Upcoming events PDF Print E-mail

 

Events coming up....

 

January 2020

 


Thursday, 23rd :: Poloc Pythons v Glasgow Giants, Tapeball League, 8pm


Sunday, 26th :: Under 11s v Clydesdale, Under 11 Indoor League, 10am

Sunday, 26th :: Under 11s v Ferguslie, Under 11 Indoor League, 11.20am

Sunday, 26th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 4pm


Thursday, 30th :: Poloc Pythons v Shah CC, Tapeball League, 7pm


 

February  

 


Sunday, 2nd :: Under 12 and younger indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 3pm

Sunday, 2nd :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 3pm to 4pm


Wednesday, 5th :: Poloc Pythons v Greater Pollok Eagles, Tapeball League, 8pm


Sunday, 9th :: Under 11s v Ferguslie, Under 11 Indoor League, 10.40am

Sunday, 9th :: Under 11s v Uddingston, Under 11 Indoor League, 11.20am

Sunday, 9th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 4pm


Wednesday, 12th :: Poloc Pythons v Shah CC, Tapeball League, 8pm


Sunday, 16th :: Under 12 and younger indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 3pm

Sunday, 16th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 3pm to 4pm


Sunday, 23rd :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 4pm


Tuesday, 25th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 8.30pm to 10pm


 

March 

 


Sunday, 1st :: Under 12 and younger indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 3pm

Sunday, 1st :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 3pm to 4pm


 

Tuesday, 3rd :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 8.30pm to 10pm


Sunday, 8th :: Under 11s v East Kilbride, Under 11 Indoor League, 10.40am

Sunday, 8th :: Under 11s v Glasgow Accies, Under 11 Indoor League, 11.20am

Sunday, 8th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 4pm


Tuesday, 10th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 8.30pm to 10pm


Sunday, 15th :: Under 12 and younger indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 3pm

Sunday, 15th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 3pm to 4pm


Tuesday, 17th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 8.30pm to 10pm


Sunday, 22nd :: Under 11s v East Renfrewshire, Under 11 Indoor League, 10am

Sunday, 22nd :: Under 11s v Uddingston, Under 11 Indoor League, 11.20am

Sunday, 22nd :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 4pm


Tuesday, 24th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 8.30pm to 10pm


Sunday, 29th :: Under 12 and younger indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 2pm to 3pm

Sunday, 29th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 3pm to 4pm


Tuesday, 31st :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 8.30pm to 10pm


 

April

 


Tuesday, 7th :: Under 16 and older indoor cricket, Hutchesons' Grammar Sports Hall, 8.30pm to 10pm